Gestione Supplenze

 Supplenze

Mercoledì 20/02/2019

Supplente Ora Classe Aula Assente
Balasso Paola 3 1PB P21 Danzo Roberto
Balasso Paola 4 3IC T16 Biotto Eva
Bortoli Elisabetta 2 3SB S10 Papisca Maria
Dal Soglio Paola 3 3PA S14 Zambon Sabrina
Dal Soglio Paola 4 2LC FIS3 Catalano Donato
Daniele Andrea 3 2SA FIS3 Franzina Roberto
Di Giorgi Marianna 4 4IA T22 Papisca Maria
Drago Silvia 1 1LC P03 Disconzi Michela
Faggin Stefano 4 4SB T09 Zambon Sabrina
Lorenzin Roberto 5 2IA LING Moio Alice
Marcolongo Alberto 4 2SA LING Moio Alice
Mezzadri Susanna 1 3SB S10 Papisca Maria
Mezzadri Susanna 4 3ID T01 Peretto Claudia
Neresini Aldo 4 1IB P23 Danzo Roberto
Randon Stefania 3 3ID T01 Peretto Claudia
Tomiello Antonella 2 5LC S02 Disconzi Michela
Veronese Pietro 3 2ME T14 Gramola Stefano
Zongoli Danilo 5 3IC T16 Biotto Eva

Giovedì 21/02/2019

Supplente Ora Classe Aula Assente
De Munari Giovanni 1 5MD T02 Lucchetta Barbara
Di Giorgi Marianna 1 3ME DIS Franzan Valeria
Marcolongo Alberto 7 2PA PAL Dal Soglio Paola
Marcolongo Alberto 8 2PA PAL Dal Soglio Paola
Mistrin Silvia 1 2ME T14 Sala Alessandra
Pozzer Luciana 1 4IB S20 Bettale Anna
Resta Andrea 1 3IC P15 Moio Alice

Venerdì 22/02/2019

Supplente Ora Classe Aula Assente
Benato Cristina 4 1ID P27 Comparin Mara
Bettale Anna 2 3PA S14 Scortegagna Manuela
Borga Annalisa 4 5IC S23 Cosani Alessandra
Cappozzo Gianna 3 4SB S03 Zambon Sabrina
Cecchetto Raffaella 4 4SB S03 Zambon Sabrina
Dalla Vecchia Maria Cristina 1 3IA T31 Mondin Marco
Dalla Vecchia Maria Cristina 2 4IA DIS Mondin Marco
Danzo Roberto 2 5IA S10 Catalano Donato
Franzan Carlo 5 5IA S10 Cosani Alessandra
Gramola Stefano 3 2ME T14 Comparin Mara
Locatelli Alessandra 4 4LC S02 Catalano Donato
Neresini Aldo 1 5IA S10 Catalano Donato
Toniolo Franco 3 1IC P24 Catalano Donato
Vitale Antonio 1 4PA T22 Scortegagna Manuela
Vitale Antonio 2 2PA T09 Comparin Mara
Zambon Cristina 3 1IA P22 Mondin Marco

Sabato 23/02/2019

Supplente Ora Classe Aula Assente
Faggin Stefano 4 3SB T01 Papisca Maria
Olivotto Luca 4 1ID P27 Comparin Mara
Rossato Patrizia 2 4IA S26 Papisca Maria
Sala Alessandra 3 3LC T07 Comparin Mara
Zongoli Danilo 3 4IA S26 Papisca Maria